Hot American Modelz
Search American Models:
Custom Search
  Home Contact Us                
 
Desiree Duran From Bolivia Is A Model Who Won Miss Bolivia And Participated In Miss Universe 2006.

Name: Desiree Duran

Birth Name: Maria Desiree Duran Morales

Birth Date: October 7, 1985

Birth Place: Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia

Profession: Model.

Desiree Duran began her modelling career at the age of 16.
For the first time she participated in Miss Tourism of the World and woh the titles of Miss Personality and Miss Sympathy. In the year 2005, she participated in the Miss Santa Cruz contest and won herself the title of Miss Coastal. Being Miss Coastal, she participated in the Miss Bolivia contest and won it. Again with the title of Miss Bolivia she participated in the Miss Universe contest.

desiree duran
desiree duran
desiree duran
desiree duran
desiree duran
desiree duran
desiree duran
desiree duran
desiree duran
desiree duran
desiree duran
desiree duran
desiree duran
desiree duran
desiree duran
desiree duran
desiree duran
desiree duran
 
Home Contact Us Disclaimer
®2011 americanmodelzone.comwebsite security